優勝者一覧

TOP > WINNER

優勝者一覧

Season 13

GRAND FINAL

Daiki

13: GRAND FINAL #3 MAIN EVENT 1st place

007
13: GRAND FINAL
#1 STARS 150 -Button Ante 1st place

Brandon L Strickland
13: GRAND FINAL
#2 TURBO 1st place

Jerry Sebastian
13: GRAND FINAL
#4 Night Stack 1st place

つっちー
13: GRAND FINAL
#5 Turbo 1st place

JACK
13: GRAND FINAL
#6 Poker Players Championship  1st place

あやお
13: GRAND FINAL #7 Ladies 1st place

きむ
13: GRAND FINAL
Platinum 1st place

shopmaker
13: GRAND FINAL
Pot Limit Omaha 1st place

Shohei Aoyama
13: GRAND FINAL
Turbo 1st place

ひより
13: GRAND FINAL
Megastack 1st place

 

TOKYO

masa8181

13: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

コイサンマン
13: TOKYO
CROWN 1st place

KOWATA TOSHIO
13: TOKYO
TURBO 1st place

みさわ
13: TOKYO
WARM-UP 1st place

シゲジ
13: TOKYO
NIGHTSTACK WIN THE BUTTON 1st place

SHOGO
13: TOKYO
TURBO 1st place

JOE
13: TOKYO
PLATINUM 1st place

ゆうり
13: TOKYO
POT LIMIT OMAHA 1st place

MCりょうとく
13: TOKYO
TURBO 1st place

JOE
13: TOKYO
MEGASTACK 1st place

AREA KANSAI

おっちー

13: AREA KANSAI MAIN EVENT 1st place

ヒサシ
13: AREA KANSAI
NIGHTSTACK 1st place

seigorin
13: AREA KANSAI
TURBO 1st place

yuya
13: AREA KANSAI
CROWN 1st place

O.P.M. ライス
13: AREA KANSAI
TURBO 1st place

YABUTA
13: AREA KANSAI
BLOW CUP 1st place

O.P.M. キング
13: AREA KANSAI
TURBO 1st place

ヤマダ
13: AREA KANSAI
TURBO 1st place

野口
13: AREA KANSAI
MEGASTACK 1st place

 

Season 12

GRAND FINAL

ハチ

12: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

AMARRA
12: GRAND FINAL
CROWN 1st place

ヒゲ侍
12: GRAND FINAL
TURBO 1st place

カズキ
12: GRAND FINAL
NIGHTSTACK WIN THE BUTTON 1st place

NORI
12: GRAND FINAL
TURBO 1st place

くりあつ
12: GRAND FINAL
POKER PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP 1st place

はるか
12: GRAND FINAL
Ladies 1st place

豪KID
12: GRAND FINAL
PLATINUM 1st place

イサカ
12: GRAND FINAL
POT LIMIT OMAHA 1st place

コータ
12: GRAND FINAL
TURBO 1st place

志戸 哲也
12: GRAND FINAL
MEGASTACK 1st place

NAGOYA

いわま

12: NAGOYA MAIN EVENT 1st place

モチヒロ
12: NAGOYA
NIGHTSTACK 1st place

すぎのん
12: NAGOYA
MIDNIGHT CROWN 1st place

カツ
12: NAGOYA
TURBO 1st place

SATON
12: NAGOYA
MEGASTACK 1st place

TOKYO

King

12: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

BEAR
12: TOKYO
MIDNIGHT CROWN  1st place

チューズ
12: TOKYO
H.O.R.S.E. 1st place

JIN
12: TOKYO
FARLY DOLL MIDNIGHT TURBO  1st place

John
12: TOKYO
PLATINUM 1st place

平井
12: TOKYO
MIDNIGHT GORILLA 1st place

みぃ
12: TOKYO
NIGHTSTACK TURBO 1st place

Nguyen DoQuang Huy
12: TOKYO
MEGASTACK 1st place

石川 伸之輔
12: TOKYO
STUDENT POKER CHAMPIONSHIP 1st place

Season 11

GRAND FINAL

中村

11: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

平井順子
11: GRAND FINAL
NIGHTSTACK 1st place

たかゆき
11: GRAND FINAL
TURBO 1st place

くらたけ
11: GRAND FINAL
POKER PLAERS CHAMPIONSHIP 1st place

007
11: GRAND FINAL
LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP 1st place

太田胃散
11: GRAND FINAL
PLATINUM 1st place

11: GRAND FINAL
PLO CHAMPIONSHIP 1st place

MJ
11: GRAND FINAL
M.SWITCH TURBO 1st place

キム
11: GRAND FINAL
MEGASTACK 1st place

NAGOYA

もちひろ

11: NAGOYA MAIN EVENT 1st place

%e3%82%b9%e3%82%af%e3%83%aa%e3%83%bc%e3%83%b3%e3%82%b7%e3%83%a7%e3%83%83%e3%83%88-2016-11-18-20-36-52

飯島 大輝
11: NAGOYA
NIGHTSTACK
1st place

%e3%82%b9%e3%82%af%e3%83%aa%e3%83%bc%e3%83%b3%e3%82%b7%e3%83%a7%e3%83%83%e3%83%88-2016-11-18-20-37-00

Ryutaro
11: NAGOYA
MEGASTACK
1st place

TOKYO

King

11: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

%e3%82%b9%e3%82%af%e3%83%aa%e3%83%bc%e3%83%b3%e3%82%b7%e3%83%a7%e3%83%83%e3%83%88-2016-10-25-19-30-57

こーすけ
11: TOKYO
Ev#2 PLATINUM
1st place

%e3%82%b9%e3%82%af%e3%83%aa%e3%83%bc%e3%83%b3%e3%82%b7%e3%83%a7%e3%83%83%e3%83%88-2016-10-25-19-18-34

よっしー
11: TOKYO
NIGHTSTACK 1st place

%e3%82%b9%e3%82%af%e3%83%aa%e3%83%bc%e3%83%b3%e3%82%b7%e3%83%a7%e3%83%83%e3%83%88-2016-10-25-19-31-30

ラウル
11: TOKYO
MEGASTACK
1st place

Season 10

GRAND FINAL

リュック

10: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

SY

SY
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#2 TEAM 1st place

kyuu

キュウ
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#2 TEAM 1st place

tatsu

たつ
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#3 NIGHT 1st place

tanaka

田中龍介
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#4 PPC 1st place

tsuchikawa

土川
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#5 PLATINUM 1st place

matanaka

またなか
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#6 PLO 1st place

kikuchi

菊池
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#7 MEGASTACK 1st place

higashi

ひがし
10: GRAND FINAL
Ev#8 LADIES 1st place

NAGOYA

レジェンド山村

10: NAGOYA MAIN EVENT 1st place

七海

ナナミ
10: NAGOYA
MEGASTACK 1st place

TOKYO

のざき

10: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

10plat

TAMONTEN
10: TOKYO
PLATINUM 1st place

noimage

10: TOKYO
MEGASTACK 1st place

Season 9

GRAND FINAL

コハク

9: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

9GF ナイトスタック四鹿

四鹿
9: GRAND FINAL
NIGHT STACK
1st place

9GFターボきくみん1

きくみん
9: GRAND FINAL
NLH TURBO
1st place

9gf KO キム1

キム
9: GRAND FINAL
KO BOUNTY
1st place

9gf Plat 荒井1

荒井
9: GRAND FINAL
PLATINUM
1st place

9GF PLO きゅう1

きゅう
9: GRAND FINAL
PLO CHAMPIONSHIP
1st place

9gfメガスタイチロク1

イチロク
9: GRAND FINAL
MEGASTACK
1st place

9gf LADIES LUOLUO1

LUO LUO
9: GRAND FINAL
LADIES
1st place

TOKYO

WATARU

9: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

hayatok

hayatok
9: TOKYO
NIGHT STACK
1st place

9tokyo メガスタTANNOY1

TANNOY
9: TOKYO
MEGASTACK
1st place

9TOKYOチーム高橋1

チーム高橋
9: TOKYO
TEAM EVENT
1st place

OSAKA

Hirobow777

9: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

9osaka Mike1

Mike
9: OSAKA
NIGHT STACK
1st place

9gfメガスタカワイ

カワイ
9: OSAKA
MEGASTACK
1st place

Season 8

GRAND FINAL

てつ

8: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

8GFナイトスタック1

ナガカワ
8: GRAND FINAL
NIGHT STACK
1st place

8GF-KO BOUNTY1

湯山
8: GRAND FINAL
KO BOUNTY
1st place

8GF ハイローラー Yamazen1

Yamazen
8: GRAND FINAL
HIGH ROLLER
1st place

PLO masa1

masa
8: GRAND FINAL
PLO CHAMP
1st place

8GF メガスタ恩田

恩田
8: GRAND FINAL
MEGASTACK
1st place

8gf Team841

Team84
8: GRAND FINAL
TEAM EVENT
1st place

TOKYO

くりあつ

8: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

noimage

 

 

 

8: TOKYO
NIGHT STACK
1st place
noimage

 

 

 

8: TOKYO
MEGASTACK
1st place

OSAKA

ヨシキ

8: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

8oosaka night

wanko
8: OSAKA
NIGHT STACK
1st place

8大阪メガすた

8: OSAKA
MEGASTACK
1st place

Season 7

GRAND FINAL

U-key

7: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

7ナイトスタックTaich11

Taich1
7: GRAND FINAL
NIGHT STACK
1st place

7くりあつ

K2
7: GRAND FINAL
MEGASTACK
1st place

7TEAMチーム東京dePOKER1

チーム東京dePOKER
7: GRAND FINAL
TEAM EVENT
1st place

7がくぽtaka

taka
7: STUDENTS POKER CUP
1st place

TOKYO

ショウ

7:TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

noimage

 

 

 

7: TOKYO
NIGHT STACK
1st place
noimage

 

 

 

7: TOKYO MEGASTACK
1st place

OSAKA

タニオ

7: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

noimage

 

 

 

どかべん
7: OSAKA
MEGASTACK
1st place
noimage

 

 

 

あさくら
7: OSAKA
NIGHTSTACK
1st place

Season 6

GRAND FINAL

YAMAZEN

6: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

noimage

 

 

 

 –
6: TOKYO
MEGASTACK
1st place

TOKYO

池田

6: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

noimage

 

 

 

 –
6: TOKYO
NIGHT STACK
1st place

OSAKA

玉川

6: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

noimage

 

 

 

 –
6: OSAKA
Side Event
1st place

Season 5

GRAND FINAL

レナ

5: GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

TOKYO

水田

5: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

noimage

 

 

 

 –
5: TOKYO
NIGHT STACK
1st place
noimage

 

 

 

 –
5: TOKYO
MEGASTACK
1st place

OSAKA

mikikuso

5: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

Season 4

GRAND FINAL

shohey

4:GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

TOKYO

ゆっぴー

4: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

OSAKA

水上

4: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

Season 3

GRAND FINAL

chopin777

3:GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

TOKYO

ヒラハラ

3: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

OSAKA

そうへい

3: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

Season 2

GRAND FINAL

おっちー

2:GRAND FINAL MAIN EVENT 1st place

TOKYO

ゆーさん

2: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

OSAKA

まこみち

2: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place

Season 1

GRAND FINAL

kitty

1: JAPAN MAIN EVENT 1st place

TOKYO

キュウイ

1: TOKYO MAIN EVENT 1st place

OSAKA

fishy4fish

1: OSAKA MAIN EVENT 1st place